Registered participants

Registered participants

First name  Last name Affiliation
Ghica Emde Boas van Bronstee
Peter Emde Boas van Bronstee
Lonneke Boels Christelijk Lyceum Delft
Joke Blom CWI
Daniel Dadush CWI
Sander Gribling CWI
Peter Grünwald CWI
Bart Kamphorst CWI
Pieter Kleer CWI
Monique Laurent CWI
Herman Riele te CWI
Peter Ven van de CWI
Willem Hundsdorfer CWI & Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen
Ronald Wolf de CWI & Universiteit van Amsterdam
Jacob Berg van den CWI & Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
Hannah Foreman Elsevier
Mirthe Diepen van Epsilon
Fred Drissen Epsilon
Arjen Sevenster Epsilon
Jaap Korevaar erelid KWG
Rochus Doef van der Haagse Hogeschool
Andreas Ott Heidelberg University
Quintijn Puite Hogeschool Utrecht & Technische Universiteit Eindhoven
Albert-Jan Yzelman Huawei Technologies France
Rob Tijdeman Leiden University
Selman Akbulut Michigan State University
Henry Cohn Microsoft Research New England
Heleen Ree van der Nederlandse Vereniging van Wiskundeleraren
Ineke Braakman NWO domein Exacte en Natuurwetenschappen
Haydee Ceballos Oostvaarders College
Caroline Jagtenberg ORTEC
Adriaan Tas ORTEC
Gaia Becheri Rabobank
Leonie Berge van den Rabobank
Gergely Csapo Rabobank
Bas Mijnen Rabobank
Hendrik Orem Rabobank
Nicholas Rasappu Rabobank
Sjoerd Vries de Rabobank
Wieb Bosma Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen
Erik Koelink Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen
Sebastiaan Terwijn Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen
Swier Garst RGO
Konstantinos Efstathiou Rijksuniversiteit Groningen
Dirk Kekem van Rijksuniversiteit Groningen
John Simons Rijksuniversiteit Groningen
Alef Sterk Rijksuniversiteit Groningen
Konstantin Mischaikow Rutgers - State University of New Jersey
Remi Lodh Springer
Jan Aarts Technische Universiteit Delft
Reinaldo Astudillo Technische Universiteit Delft
Pasquale Cirillo Technische Universiteit Delft
Dion Gijswijt Technische Universiteit Delft
Martin Gijzen van Technische Universiteit Delft
Geurt Jongbloed Technische Universiteit Delft
Cor Kraaikamp Technische Universiteit Delft
Nick Lindemulder Technische Universiteit Delft
Mariëtte Schonfeld Technische Universiteit Delft
Jeroen Spandaw Technische Universiteit Delft
Mark Veraar Technische Universiteit Delft
Kees Vuik Technische Universiteit Delft
Ivan Yaroslavtsev Technische Universiteit Delft
Nikhil Bansal Technische Universiteit Eindhoven
Frank Blom Technische Universiteit Eindhoven
Julia Komjathy Technische Universiteit Eindhoven
Ian Zwaan Technische Universiteit Eindhoven
Allessandro Sbrizzi UMC Utrecht
Evgeny Verbitskiy Univeriteit Groningen / Universiteit Leiden
Natasha Maurits Universitair Medisch Centrum Groningen
Markus Schweighofer Universität Konstanz, Fachbereich Mathematik and Statistik
Sonja Hohloch Universiteit Antwerpen
Jacob Snoeijer Universiteit Antwerpen
Henk Broer Universiteit Groningen
Daniel Grosu Universiteit Groningen
Raymond Bommel van Universiteit Leiden
Martin Bright Universiteit Leiden
Peter Bruin Universiteit Leiden
Yuki Chino Universiteit Leiden
Bas Edixhoven Universiteit Leiden
Jan-Hendrik Evertse Universiteit Leiden
Richard Gill Universiteit Leiden
Richard Griffon Universiteit Leiden
Hakan Guldas Universiteit Leiden
Wilhelmus Hollander den Universiteit Leiden
David Holmes Universiteit Leiden
Robin Jong de Universiteit Leiden
Derong Kong Universiteit Leiden
Niels Langeveld Universiteit Leiden
Julian Lyczak Universiteit Leiden
Janusz Meylahn Universiteit Leiden
Margriet Oomen Universiteit Leiden
Pim Spelier Universiteit Leiden
Peter Stevenhagen Universiteit Leiden
Erik Visse Universiteit Leiden
Sanne Willems Universiteit Leiden
Rosa Winter Universiteit Leiden
Pieter Collins Universiteit Maastricht
Etienne Klerk de Universiteit Tilburg & Technische Universiteit Delft
Mike Botchev Universiteit Twente
Christoph Brune Universiteit Twente
Nelly Litvak Universiteit Twente
Hil Meijer Universiteit Twente
Matthias Schlotbom Universiteit Twente
Nellie Verhoef Universiteit Twente
Eva Ammers van Universiteit Utrecht
Tim Baanen Universiteit Utrecht
Arthur Bakker Universiteit Utrecht
Erik Ban van den Universiteit Utrecht
Frits Beukers Universiteit Utrecht
Rob Bisseling Universiteit Utrecht
Sven Bosman Universiteit Utrecht
Roelof Bruggeman Universiteit Utrecht
Gil Cavalcanti Universiteit Utrecht
Gunther Cornelissen Universiteit Utrecht
Joke Daemen Universiteit Utrecht
Karma Dajani Universiteit Utrecht
Odo Diekmann Universiteit Utrecht
Michiel Doorman Universiteit Utrecht
Carel Faber Universiteit Utrecht
Roberto Fernandez Universiteit Utrecht
Jason Frank Universiteit Utrecht
Benjamin Hansen Universiteit Utrecht
Sophie Huiberts Universiteit Utrecht
Andrei Iancu Universiteit Utrecht
Sehar Iqbal Universiteit Utrecht
Jan-Willem Ittersum van Universiteit Utrecht
Dusan Joksimovic Universiteit Utrecht
Ajinkya Kadu Universiteit Utrecht
Wilberd Kallen van der Universiteit Utrecht
Ralph Klaasse Universiteit Utrecht
Joop Kolk Universiteit Utrecht
Martijn Kool Universiteit Utrecht
Carolin Kreisbeck Universiteit Utrecht
Tristan Leeuwen van Universiteit Utrecht
Johan Leur van de Universiteit Utrecht
Davide Liessi Universiteit Utrecht
Nick Luiken Universiteit Utrecht
Ieke Moerdijk Universiteit Utrecht
Maarten Mol Universiteit Utrecht
Tobias Muller Universiteit Utrecht
Frans Oort Universiteit Utrecht
Jaap Oosten van Universiteit Utrecht
Casper Putz Universiteit Utrecht
Xareni Reyes Soto Universiteit Utrecht
Ana Ros Camacho Universiteit Utrecht
Markus Schepers Universiteit Utrecht
Damaris Schindler Universiteit Utrecht
Ivo Slegers Universiteit Utrecht
Harry Smit Universiteit Utrecht
Sjoerd Verduyn Lunel Universiteit Utrecht
Frits Verhagen Universiteit Utrecht
Carlo Verschoor Universiteit Utrecht
Guillermo Vila Universiteit Utrecht
Marieke Wegen van der Universiteit Utrecht
Steven Wepster Universiteit Utrecht
Aldo Witte Universiteit Utrecht
Babette Wolff de Universiteit Utrecht
Paul Zegeling Universiteit Utrecht
Hong Zhang Universiteit Utrecht
Fabian Ziltener Universiteit Utrecht
Jetze Zoethout Universiteit Utrecht
Arnoud Boer den Universiteit van Amsterdam
Miranda Cheng Universiteit van Amsterdam
Jan Craats van de Universiteit van Amsterdam
Tom Koornwinder Universiteit van Amsterdam
Lenny Taelman Universiteit van Amsterdam
Jan Wiegerinck Universiteit van Amsterdam
Kenneth Ribet University of California
Jan Steffen Müller University of Oldenburg, Institute for Mathematics
Samir Siksek University of Warwick
Ferdinand Verhulst Utrecht University
Henk Vorst van der Utrecht University
Rutger Kuyper Victoria University of Wellington
Mignon Engel Vierkant voor Wiskunde
Hendrik Lenstra voorzitter Brouwer medaille
Jan Bouwe Berg van den Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
Henk Don Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
Ben Engelen Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
Rien Kaashoek Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
Joey Langen van Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
André Ran Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
Bob Rink Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
Freek Schagen van Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam
Neil Olver Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam & CWI
Pieter Groen de Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Geoffrey Janssens Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Eric Opdam Wiskunderaad
Annoesjka Cabo  
Pie Chung  
Matthijs Coster  
Aernout Enter van  
Reinie Erné  
Conrado Freitas Paulo da Costa  
Lisa Goldberg  
Alfred Hoeve ten  
B. Keppler  
Gerard Koolstra  
Jos Leys  
Emiel Lorist  
A. Mank  
Caroline Ribet  
Stephanie Ribet  
Matteo Sfragara  
Mima Stanojkovski  
Hein Winkel van