Aanmeldingen

Aanmeldingen

NaamPlaats
Joke
Blom
Amsterdam
Theo
van den
Bogaart
Utrecht
Riekus
Kok
Amstelveen
Gerard
Koolstra
Koog aan de Zaan
Gerhard
Meinen
Amersfoort
leo
van den
brom
amstelveen
wim
keereweer
krimpen aan den ijssel
Erik
van den Ban
Utrecht
Erica
Neutel
Amsterdam
C.K.
Cheung
Eindhoven
Frans
Pagen
Utrecht
Alfred
ten
Hoeve
Stitswerd
M.
Roggeband
Hoofddorp
Piet
Hoogkamer
Hilversum
Walter
Rutten
Voorburg
Mark
Timmer
Enschede
Dick
Spaans
Dordrecht
Beatrijs
R M F
Versichel
Gent
Danny
Froeling
Lent
Anthonie F
Hengeveld
Amsterdam
Th.M.
Hupkens
Haarlem
J
Hickmann
Amsterdam
W.J.
Claas
Hazerswoude Dorp
K
den
Heijer
Rotterdam
H.M. (Huib)
Hamer
Werkhoven
Cas
Velzel
Utrecht
Erika
Bakker
Groningen
Harm
Bakker
Marum
Zwaantje E.
Warmelink
Marum
Valentijn
de
Marez Oyens
Utrecht
Ernst
Lambeck
Breda
B.M.
van
Olphen
Lage Zwaluwe
K. P.
Hart
Delft
Koos
Tamminga
Amersfoort
Fred
Zwagers
Amersfoort
Machteld
Verkade
Amsterdam
A.
Schoondebeek
Hattem
Jan
Veenstra
Tijnje
G.A.M.
Muijrers
Nijmegen
Herman
te
Riele
Hilversum
Grada
Fokkens
Amstelveen
Wim
Swinkels
Heemstede
A.J. (Hans)
ten
Hoopen
Heveadorp
Ferdinand
Verhulst
Utrecht
Cornelia
Wallien
Delft
Willem
van
Ravenstein
Den Haag
Quintijn
Puite
Utrecht
Emiel
Stolp
Hengelo
F.M.M.
van
Geffen
Hilversum
Jan
van de
Craats
Oosterhout
Art
Groen
Diepenveen
Jenneke
Krüger
Zwolle
N Th
Klaver
Twello
Derk
Pik
Amstelveen
Heleen
van der
Ree
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
Pieter
de
Jong
Eindhoven
Geurt
Jongbloed
Delft
Klaas J
Beens
Genemuiden
Ge
Groenewegen
Nijmegen
Wilma
Groenewegen-Swinkels
Nijmegen
T.C.M.
Heijne
Oudorp
J
Yang
Groningen
Arie
Ebbers
NUNSPEET
Celadon M
Schotel
heemstede
R
Krabbe
Bilthoven
C. J.
Kok
Bilthoven
Gerhard
Riphagen
Hengelo
Melvin
Yeung
Hasselt
Nanja
de Rie
Lelystad
M.C.
van der
Weiden
Delft
Maja
van de
Laar
Sint-Michielsgestel
Maja
van de
Laar
Sint-Michielsgestel
Peter
van
Leeuwen
Amsterdam
Sieb
Kemme
Amsterdam
Gert
de
Kleuver
Veenendaal
Henk H.A.
Spijker
Emmerich
P.A.J.M.
Adan
Roosendaal
Johan E.
Mebius
Berkel en Rodenrijs
Misha
Stassen
Den Haag
Kees
Jonkers
Alkmaar
Jan
Keemink
Kampen
Wilfried
Meffert
Wageningen
Andrea
Lubberdink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
F
Slot-Nobakhti
Heerhugowaard
Do
Hafkenscheid
De Bilt
Leo
Hafkenscheid
De Bilt
Jan
Jimkes
Utrecht
P.
Das
Capelle
Jaap
Goudriaan
Amsterdam
Jaap
Goudriaan
Amsterdam
t.p.
blom
Zoetermeer
Henk
Goudappel
Usquert
Wim
Verkleij
Bilthoven
Marinus
Kaashoek
Haarlem
Leo(icl)
Have ten
Diemen
Janwillem
Schute
Leiden
Winfried
KLEINEGRIS
Roosendaal
Jan
M.
Broeders
Borken-Duitsland
Jan
M.
Broeders
Borken-Duitsland
Bruno A.N.M.
Vreeburg
Arnhem
Dini
Franke
Amersfoort
Wolfgang Rudolf
Köchers
Amsterdam
Alfred
Gouw
Amsterdam
Marian
Kollenveld
Rijswijk
M
Rouwenhorst
Utrecht
J.C.
Verburg
Amsterdam
Marius
Hekker
Roermond
Paul
Drijvers
Utrecht
Henk
Molster
AMSTELVEEN
Henk
Matthijssen
Arnhem
Harry
van
Dieren
Veenendaal
LV
Wobbes
Assen
Erik
Bernsen
Nieuwegein
Wilbert
Dijkhof
Amersfoort
R.J.
Schuurman
Veenendaal
A.T. (Arie)
Sterk
Haaften
WY
Kan
Hilversum
Thomas
van
Berkel
Leiden
N
van
Zwieten
Leiden
L.
Wallaart
LEIDEN
Bram
van
Laarhoven
Amsteram
Bram
van
Laarhoven
Amsteram
F
Tuijnman
Haarlem
Swier
Garst
Oude Tonge
Boudewijn
Coster
Leiden
A
Dierdorp
Hoofddorp
A
Yang
Hoofddorp
Wieb
Bosma
Nijmegen
Ronald
de
Wolf
Amsterdam
Sebastiaan
Terwijn
Nijmegen
Lisa
Rougetet
Lille (Fr)
Rémy
Collard
Lille
Rindert
Reijenga
Leeuwarden
Fred
Drissen
Amsterdam
Wim
Caspers
Rijswijk